> Zurück

nächste Termine

Di 16.10.2018 20:00-22:00 Altach 1 - Feldkirch 5
Altach
Do 18.10.2018 19:45-21:45 Feldkirch 4 - Alberschwende 1
Oberauhalle
Mo 22.10.2018 19:45-21:45 Dornbirn 2 - Feldkirch 3
Dornbirn
Do 25.10.2018 20:15-22:15 Götzis 3 - Feldkirch 6
Götzis
Mo 05.11.2018 20:30-22:30 Feldkirch 2 - Dornbirn 1
Reichenfeldhalle
Di 06.11.2018 20:15-22:15 Hohenems 3 - Feldkirch 5
Hohenems
Do 08.11.2018 20:15-22:15 Götzis 1 - Feldkirch 4
Götzis
Sa 10.11.2018 15:00-18:00 BCM Feldkirch - ASKÖ Traun
Feldkirch, Oberauhalle
So 11.11.2018 (ganztägig) 4. VBV-Doppel-RLT Schüler
Schruns (Montafon)
Mo 12.11.2018 19:45-21:45 Feldkirch 5 - Fußach 2
Reichenfeldhalle
Do 15.11.2018 19:45-21:45 Feldkirch 4 - Hohenems 3
Oberauhalle
Do 15.11.2018 20:00-22:00 Egg 1 - Feldkirch 2
Egg
Sa 17.11.2018 -
So 18.11.2018
ÖM Senioren 2018
BSV Hohenems
Mo 19.11.2018 19:45-21:45 Feldkirch 6 - Egg 2
Reichenfeldhalle
Mi 28.11.2018 20:15-22:15 Alberschwende 1 - Feldkirch 5
Alberschwende
Do 29.11.2018 19:45-21:45 Feldkirch 4 - Nüziders 3
Oberauhalle
Sa 01.12.2018 15:00-18:00 UBSC Wolfurt - BCM Feldkirch
Sporthallenstrasse 2, 6922 Wolfurt
So 02.12.2018 (ganztägig) 4. VBV-Einzel-RLT Schüler/Jugend
Feldkirch, Oberauhalle
Mo 03.12.2018 20:30-22:30 Feldkirch 2 - Hohenems 1
Reichenfeldhalle
Do 06.12.2018 19:45-21:45 Feldkirch 3 - Hohenems 2
Oberauhalle
Sa 08.12.2018 (ganztägig) Senioren Doppel/Mix-Turnier
Nüziders
Sa 08.12.2018 -
So 09.12.2018
ÖM Schüler 2018
ATSV Weiz
Mo 10.12.2018 19:45-21:45 Feldkirch 5 - Götzis 1
Reichenfeldhalle
Di 11.12.2018 20:00-22:00 Altach 1 - Feldkirch 4
Altach
Fr 14.12.2018 20:00-22:00 Nüziders 2 - Feldkirch 3
Nüziders
Sa 15.12.2018 (ganztägig) LM Jugend-Mannschaft
VBV Halle Götzis (UBSC Wolfurt)
Sa 15.12.2018 -
So 16.12.2018
ÖM Jugend 2018
ATUS Judenburg
Mo 17.12.2018 19:00-22:00 Weihnachtsturnier
Feldkirch, Reichenfeldhalle
Fr 21.12.2018 20:30-22:30 Nüziders 1 - Feldkirch 2
Nüziders
So 23.12.2018 (ganztägig) VBV-Doppel/Mix-Turnier allgem.
Hohenems
Sa 12.01.2019 15:00-18:00 BCM Feldkirch - ASV Pressbaum
Feldkirch, Oberauhalle
Sa 19.01.2019 -
So 20.01.2019
LM allgem. Klasse
Hohenems
Sa 19.01.2019 -
So 20.01.2019
1. VBV-Einzel-RLT Schüler/Jugend
Hohenems
Sa 26.01.2019 14:00-17:00 askö kelag Kärnten - BCM Feldkirch
Ballspielhalle St. Ruprecht, 9020 Klagenfurt, Kneippgasse 30
So 27.01.2019 (ganztägig) 1. VBV-Doppel-RLT Schüler
Nenzing
So 27.01.2019 12:00-15:00 Askö Traun - BCM Feldkirch
Sportzentrum Traun
Fr 01.02.2019 -
So 03.02.2019
ÖSTM 2019
WBH Wien
Sa 09.02.2019 -
So 10.02.2019
1. ÖBV B-RLT 2019
offen
Sa 09.02.2019 -
So 10.02.2019
1. ÖBV Schüler-RLT 2018
ATSV Weiz
Sa 16.02.2019 -
So 17.02.2019
1. ÖBV A-RLT 2019
Judenburg
Sa 16.02.2019 -
So 17.02.2019
1. ÖBV C-RLT-West 2018
DSG Tirol
Sa 16.02.2019 -
So 17.02.2019
1. ÖBV Jugend-RLT 2018
ATSE Weiz
So 24.02.2019 (ganztägig) LM Schüler-Mannschaft
Thüringen
Sa 02.03.2019 15:00-18:00 BCM Feldkirch - UBSC Wolfurt
Feldkirch, Oberauhalle
Sa 09.03.2019 -
So 10.03.2019
2. VBV-Einzel-RLT Schüler/Jugend
Egg
Sa 16.03.2019 15:00-18:00 BCM Feldkirch - Mödling
Feldkirch, Oberauhalle
So 17.03.2019 (ganztägig) LM Senioren
Nüziders
Sa 23.03.2019 -
So 24.03.2019
2. ÖBV Schüler-RLT 2018
Wiener Neustadt
Sa 23.03.2019 -
So 24.03.2019
2. ÖBV B-RLT 2019
offen
So 31.03.2019 (ganztägig) 2. VBV-Doppel-RLT Schüler
Götzis
Sa 06.04.2019 -
So 07.04.2019
2. ÖBV A-RLT 2019
Sa 06.04.2019 -
So 07.04.2019
2. ÖBV C-RLT-West 2018
DSG Tirol
Sa 06.04.2019 -
So 07.04.2019
2. ÖBV Jugend-RLT 2018
Wiener Neustadt
Sa 04.05.2019 -
So 05.05.2019
ÖM Junioren 2019
offen
Sa 04.05.2019 -
So 05.05.2019
ÖMM Schüler 2019
offen
So 19.05.2019 (ganztägig) LM Schüler / Jugend
Dornbirn
Sa 25.05.2019 -
So 26.05.2019
ÖMM Jugend 2019
offen
Fr 14.06.2019 (ganztägig) Mannschafts-Abschluss-Feier
Altach
Fr 05.07.2019 18:00-19:00 Jahreshauptversammlung
Clubheim des TSV Altenstadt (Feldkirch, Tafernstraße 64)
Fr 05.07.2019 19:00-20:00 Saison-Abschluss-Grillen
Clubheim des TSV Altenstadt (Feldkirch, Tafernstraße 64)
Mo 19.08.2019 -
So 25.08.2019
Badminton WM
Basel

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)