BC Montfort Feldkirch IV - BC Thüringen I
Mo 27.09.2021 19:30-20:30
  • Ort
    Feldkirch, Reichenfeldhalle
BSV Hohenems - BC Montfort Feldkirch II
Di 05.10.2021 20:30-21:30
  • Ort
    Bsv Hohenems
Union BSC Alberschwende I - BC Montfort Feldkirch IV
Mi 06.10.2021 20:15-21:15
  • Ort
    Union Bsc Alberschwende I
BC Montfort Feldkirch III - 1. BCV Fußach
Do 07.10.2021 19:45-20:45
  • Ort
    Feldkirch, Oberauhalle
VBV-Schüler-Turnier
So 10.10.2021 08:00-17:00
  • Ort
    Feldkirch, Oberauhalle
Union BC Egg II - BC Montfort Feldkirch V
Mo 11.10.2021 19:00-20:00
  • Ort
    Union Bc Egg Ii
Union BSC Dornbirn - BC Montfort Feldkirch II
Mo 11.10.2021 19:45-20:45
  • Ort
    Union Bsc Dornbirn
BC Montfort Feldkirch III - Union BSC Dornbirn II
Do 21.10.2021 19:45-20:45
  • Ort
    Feldkirch, Oberauhalle
BC Rankweil I - BC Montfort Feldkirch IV
Do 21.10.2021 19:45-20:45
  • Ort
    Bc Rankweil I
LM Schüler/Jugend
Sa 23.10.2021 -
So 24.10.2021
  • Ort
    Dornbirn
Feldkirch - Pressbaum
Sa 30.10.2021 15:00-18:00
  • Ort
    Feldkirch, Oberauhalle
BC Montfort Feldkirch V - BSC Vorderland
Mi 03.11.2021 19:30-20:30
  • Ort
    Bc Montfort Feldkirch V
BSV Hohenems II - BC Montfort Feldkirch III
Mi 03.11.2021 20:30-21:30
  • Ort
    Bsv Hohenems Ii
BC Götzis - BC Montfort Feldkirch IV
Do 04.11.2021 20:00-21:00
  • Ort
    Bc Götzis
Union BSC Wolfurt III - BC Montfort Feldkirch II
Fr 05.11.2021 20:00-21:00
  • Ort
    Union Bsc Wolfurt Iii
Feldkirch - Mödling
Sa 06.11.2021 15:00-18:00
  • Ort
    Feldkirch, Oberauhalle
3. VBV-Schüler/Jugend-Einzel-RLT
So 14.11.2021 (ganztägig)
  • Ort
    Hohenems
BC Montfort Feldkirch IV - BC Nüziders III
Mo 15.11.2021 19:00-20:00
  • Ort
    Feldkirch, Reichenfeldhalle
BC Montfort Feldkirch II - BC Nüziders
Mo 15.11.2021 19:30-20:30
  • Ort
    Feldkirch, Reichenfeldhalle
Union BSC Alberschwende II - BC Montfort Feldkirch V
Mi 17.11.2021 20:15-21:15
  • Ort
    Union Bsc Alberschwende Ii
Linz - Feldkirch
Sa 20.11.2021 15:00-18:00
  • Ort
    AHS Solar City Halle, Helios Allee 140-142, Linz
Traun - Feldkirch
So 21.11.2021 11:00-14:00
  • Ort
    Bundesschulzentrum Traun
BC Bregenz - BC Montfort Feldkirch III
Do 25.11.2021 20:00-21:00
  • Ort
    Bc Bregenz
2. VBV-Schüler-Doppel-RLT
So 28.11.2021 (ganztägig)
  • Ort
    Montafon
BC Montfort Feldkirch II - Union BC Egg
Mo 29.11.2021 19:00-20:00
  • Ort
    Feldkirch, Reichenfeldhalle
BC Montfort Feldkirch II - Union BSC Wolfurt II
Mo 13.12.2021 19:00-20:00
  • Ort
    Feldkirch, Reichenfeldhalle
Feldkirch - Wolfurt
Sa 18.12.2021 15:00-18:00
  • Ort
    Feldkirch, Oberauhalle
VBV-Doppel/Mix-Turnier
So 19.12.2021 (ganztägig)
  • Ort
    Hohenems
Feldkirch - Linz
Sa 08.01.2022 15:00-18:00
  • Ort
    Feldkirch, Oberauhalle
LM allgemeine Klasse
Sa 22.01.2022 -
So 23.01.2022
  • Ort
    Fußach
1. VBV-Schüler/Jugend-Einzel-RLT
Sa 22.01.2022 -
So 23.01.2022
  • Ort
    Fußach
Pressbaum - Feldkirch
Sa 29.01.2022 15:00-18:00
  • Ort
    Sporthalle Sacre Coeur, Pressbaum
Mödling - Feldkirch
So 30.01.2022 (ganztägig)
  • Ort
    Mödling
1. VBV-Schüler-Doppel-RLT
Sa 12.02.2022 (ganztägig)
  • Ort
    Nenzing
Feldkirch - Traun
Sa 12.02.2022 12:00-15:00
  • Ort
    Feldkirch, Oberauhalle
Wolfurt - Linz
Sa 12.02.2022 16:00-19:00
  • Ort
    Feldkirch, Oberauhalle
Faschingsumzug
So 20.02.2022 13:00-16:00
  • Ort
    Feldkirch
LM Schüler-Mannschaft
So 27.02.2022 (ganztägig)
  • Ort
    Thüringen
Wolfurt - Feldkirch
Sa 05.03.2022 15:00-18:00
  • Ort
    Wolfurt, Hofsteighalle
LM Senioren
So 06.03.2022 (ganztägig)
  • Ort
    Alberschwende
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)